Pool LNH

Penguins de Pittsburgh

5-6-1, 11 pts · 6e de la division Métropolitaine

Derniers résultats

Derniers résultats
Match
24 oct.NSHV3-2 Prol.37-26Sommaire du match
22 oct.FLAV4-022-26Sommaire du match
19 oct.à UTAD4-519-29Sommaire du match

Prochains matchs

Prochains matchs
Match
29 oct.Mammoth de l’Utah1re pér. 04:33DomicileSommaire du match
31 oct.Canadiens de Montréal19 h 00À l’étranger–
3 nov.Golden Knights de Vegas19 h 00Domicile–
5 nov.Bruins de Boston19 h 00Domicile–

🚑 Blessés

Blessés
Bryan RustRWListe des blessésLower BodyRust (lower body) will be re-evaluated in six weeks, Michelle Crechiolo of the Penguins' official site reports Thursday.5 déc.22 oct.
Elmer SoderblomLWListe des blessésUpper Body7 nov.28 oct.
Ryan GravesDListe des blessésKneeGraves (lower body) is out indefinitely and was placed on injured reserve Sunday.28 nov.27 sept.
Trevor van RiemsdykDListe des blessésLower Body5 nov.12 oct.
Justin BrazeauRWAbsentLower Body3 nov.28 oct.

Alignement et projections

En feu · Au ralenti. Selon les listes du Guide du pooler, mises à jour chaque jour. Notre méthode

Attaquants

Attaquants
Sidney Crosby1234766,6
Evgeni Malkin1163957,5
Tommy Novak1235848,2
Rickard Rakell 🧊1223545,5
Bryan Rust 🚑732538,5
Ben Kindel922433,9
Nick Robertson1260633,7
Egor Chinakhov821333,5
Connor Dewar1223529,9
Hendrix Lapierre824627,4
Blake Lizotte1204423,6
Ville Koivunen1023518,7
Andrei Kuzmenko801118,3
Justin Brazeau 🚑000015,6
Elmer Soderblom 🚑601112,0
Rutger McGroarty20003,6
Avery Hayes10003,0

Défenseurs

Défenseurs
Erik Karlsson121111271,1
Kris Letang1206637,0
Samuel Girard916729,6
Kaedan Korczak1205524,4
Declan Carlile1232515,8
Spencer Stastney702211,2
Trevor van Riemsdyk 🚑50008,7
Ilya Solovyov30004,9

Gardiens

Gardiens
Arturs Silovs85,89063,1
Sergei Murashov40,88318,7

Transactions de la saison

Échanges, contrats, ballottage et libérations du club cette saison.

Transactions de la saison
BallottagePlaced D Ilya Solovyov on waivers.
ÉchangeAcquired C Filip Hallander from Pittsburgh in exchange for D Spencer Stastney.
Retour au jeu, BallottageActivated C/RW Benjamin Kindel from injured reserve. Placed C/LW David Gustafsson on waivers.
BallottagePlaced D Caleb Jones on waivers for the purpose of being sent to WB/S (AHL).
BallottagePlaced G Taylor Gauthier on waivers for the purpose of reassignment to the minors.
ContratSigned G Collin Delia to a professional tryout agreement.
ÉchangeAcquired future considerations from Anaheim Ducks for F Cruz Lucius.
ContratSigned F Ville Koivunen to an eight-year contract.
ContratSigned F Thomas Novak to a three-year contract.
ContratSigned F Nicholas Robertson to a two-year contract.
ContratSigned D Tomas Galvas to a three-year, entry-level contract.
ContratSigned C David Gustafsson and G Arturs Silovs to one-year contracts. Signed G Joel Blosqvist to a two-year contract. signed F Egor Chinakhov to a three-year contract.
ContratSigned F Hendrix Lapierre to a two-year contract.
ÉchangeAcquired D Kaedan Korczak from Vegas in exchange for D Parker Wotherspoon.
ÉchangeAcquired C Hendrix Lapierre from Washington in exchange for a 2027 third-round draft pick and a 2028 fifth-round draft pick.

Source des transactions : ESPN. Les descriptions sont en anglais.

📰 Nouvelles

📣 Rumeurs et confirmations

Toutes les rumeurs sur Penguins de Pittsburgh (4) →