Pool LNH

Panthers de la Floride

7-4-2, 16 pts · 4e de la division Atlantique

Derniers résultats

Derniers résultats
Match
27 oct.à WPGV5-124-25Sommaire du match
25 oct.à CHIV3-234-21Sommaire du match
22 oct.à PITD0-426-22Sommaire du match
21 oct.à OTTD1-519-30Sommaire du match

Prochains matchs

Prochains matchs
30 oct.Jets de Winnipeg19 h 00Domicile
2 nov.Red Wings de Détroit19 h 00Domicile
4 nov.Blackhawks de Chicago19 h 30Domicile

🚑 Blessés

Blessés
Aleksander BarkovCListe des blessésLower BodyBarkov (lower body) resumed skating Wednesday, George Richards of Florida Hockey Now reports.27 nov.29 oct.
Brad MarchandLWListe des blessésLegMarchand (leg) has started skating and is tentatively three weeks away from returning, per George Richards.21 nov.29 oct.
Jacob MarkstromGListe des blessésUpper Body4 nov.20 oct.
Jonah GadjovichLWListe des blessésUpper Body · SurgeryGadjovich (upper body) is out indefinitely, the team announced Thursday.28 nov.17 sept.

Alignement et projections

En feu · Au ralenti. Selon les listes du Guide du pooler, mises à jour chaque jour. Notre méthode

Attaquants

Attaquants
Matthew Tkachuk134162076,5
Brady Tkachuk13871573,2
Sam Reinhart13641064,7
Carter Verhaeghe13831161,6
Sam Bennett1333647,2
Anton Lundell1312333,0
Aleksander Barkov 🚑200026,9
Lars Eller1315626,3
Brad Marchand 🚑210125,5
Eetu Luostarinen1320224,0
Sandis Vilmanis121129,3
Cole Reinhardt10008,0
Garnet Hathaway130005,4
Cole Schwindt40003,9
Jonah Gadjovich 🚑00001,6
Sam Lafferty50001,5
Bokondji Imama130001,0

Défenseurs

Défenseurs
Seth Jones131141559,4
Aaron Ekblad1104428,6
Gustav Forsling1211222,6
Niko Mikkola1322419,0
Uvis Balinskis701111,1
Radko Gudas90007,8
Dmitry Kulikov130225,7

Gardiens

Gardiens
Jacob Markstrom 🚑63,89754,1
Akira Schmid74,88550,9
Cooper Black10,85712,5

Transactions de la saison

Échanges, contrats, ballottage et libérations du club cette saison.

Transactions de la saison
Ballottage, ContratPlaced RW/C Cole Schwindt, RD Alexander Petrovic, LD Donovan Sebrango, LW Kai Schwindt, LW Cole Reinhardt, RW Sam Lafferty and C/LW John Beecher on waivers. Agreed to terms with RW Nathan Bastian on a 1-year, two-way contract.
ContratAgreed to terms with C/LW Samu Salminen on a 2-year, $1.96M contract.
ContratSigned G Akira Schmid to a two-year contract.
ContratSigned D Mikulas Hovorka to a one-year contract.
ÉchangeAcquired G Jacob Markstrom and F Angus Crookshank from New Jersey Devils for Fs Evan Rodrigues, Jesper Boqvist, and Ben Steeves.
ÉchangeAcquired F Garnet Hathaway and a 2026 sixth-round draft pick from Philadelphia in exchange for a 2026 fifth-round draft pick and a 2027 fourth-round draft pick.
ÉchangeAcquired a 2026 first-round draft pick and a conditional 2027 second-round draft pick from Seattle Kraken for F Mackie Samoskevich.
ÉchangeAcquired 2 2026 first-round pick, a conditional 2029 first-round pick and a 2027 second-round pick from Florida Panthers for LW Brady Tkachuk.

Source des transactions : ESPN. Les descriptions sont en anglais.

📰 Nouvelles