Pool LNH

Oilers d’Edmonton

9-2-2, 20 pts · 1er de la division Pacifique

Derniers résultats

Derniers résultats
Match
28 oct.CGYV4-032-24Sommaire du match
26 oct.DETDP3-4 T.B.27-28Sommaire du match
24 oct.TORD2-732-31Sommaire du match
22 oct.CARV6-5 T.B.21-27Sommaire du match
20 oct.MINV4-3 Prol.32-30Sommaire du match

Prochains matchs

Prochains matchs
31 oct.Islanders de New York14 h 00À l’étranger
1 nov.Rangers de New York18 h 00À l’étranger
3 nov.Devils du New Jersey19 h 30À l’étranger
5 nov.Ducks d’Anaheim20 h 00Domicile

🚑 Blessés

Blessés
Alec RegulaDListe des blessésUndisclosedRegula (undisclosed) was designated for long-term injured reserve Thursday.21 nov.1 oct.
Devon LeviGListe des blessésUndisclosedLevi (undisclosed) is expected to miss a few weeks, per Jason Gregor of Sports 1440 Edmonton.9 nov.24 oct.
Matt SavoieCListe des blessésLower Body · Not SpecifiedSavoie (lower body) was shifted to long-term injured reserve Thursday.24 nov.1 oct.
Mattias JanmarkCListe des blessésUndisclosed · SurgeryJanmark (undisclosed) does not have a timetable for his return from injury.28 nov.29 sept.
Zach Hyman 🧊LWListe des blessésNeck3 nov.28 oct.
Atro LeppanenDBlessé, hors alignementUndisclosed31 oct.29 sept.
Frederik AndersenGBlessé, hors alignementKneeAndersen (knee) isn't expected back until "maybe" December, head coach Mike Babcock told NHL.com on Tuesday.30 déc.29 sept.

Alignement et projections

En feu · Au ralenti. Selon les listes du Guide du pooler, mises à jour chaque jour. Notre méthode

Attaquants

Attaquants
Connor McDavid 🔥1382836170,8
Leon Draisaitl13121224122,6
Vasily Podkolzin13851356,8
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins414541,7
Zach Hyman 🧊 🚑610128,0
Kasperi Kapanen1342627,2
Alex Formenton1323526,1
Mathieu Joseph1333622,8
Owen Michaels1322420,1
Matt Savoie 🚑000015,8
Jason Dickinson402214,6
Colton Dach911213,8
Isaac Howard1212311,9
Filip Hallander812311,2
Trent Frederic121019,4
Josh Samanski60114,9
Mattias Janmark 🚑00003,5
Max Jones60002,7

Défenseurs

Défenseurs
Evan Bouchard1371522108,7
Mattias Ekholm1122434,3
Ryan Shea1313429,1
Jake Walman901117,4
Connor Murphy1301114,1
Shakir Mukhamadullin810110,9
Ty Emberson1101110,0
Alec Regula 🚑00001,3

Gardiens

Gardiens
Tristan Jarry63,88954,9
Devon Levi 🚑76,88744,7
Frederik Andersen 🚑00–11,5
Matt Tomkins00–9,7

Transactions de la saison

Échanges, contrats, ballottage et libérations du club cette saison.

Transactions de la saison
ÉchangeAcquired C Filip Hallander from Pittsburgh in exchange for D Spencer Stastney.
BallottagePlaced G Matt Tomkins on waivers for the purpose of assignment to Bakersfield (AHL).
ContratSigned LW Alex Formenton to a one-year contract.
ContratSigned Colton Dach a two-year contract.
ContratSigned F Owen Michaels to a two-year contract.
ContratSigned D Spencer Stastney to a one-year contract.
ContratSigned D Shakir Mukhamadullin to a two-year contract.
ContratSigned Connor Murphy to a five-year contract.
ContratSigned F Jason Dickinson to a five-year contract.

Source des transactions : ESPN. Les descriptions sont en anglais.

📰 Nouvelles