Pool LNH

Ducks d’Anaheim

5-6-1, 11 pts · 5e de la division Pacifique

Derniers résultats

Derniers résultats
Match
27 oct.VANDP5-6 Prol.23-33Sommaire du match
24 oct.à PHIV5-426-32Sommaire du match
22 oct.à NJDD1-416-28Sommaire du match
20 oct.à NYID2-317-25Sommaire du match
19 oct.à NYRD2-531-30Sommaire du match

Prochains matchs

Prochains matchs
29 oct.Sabres de Buffalo22 h 00Domicile
1 nov.Sénateurs d’Ottawa20 h 00Domicile
3 nov.Canucks de Vancouver21 h 00À l’étranger
5 nov.Oilers d’Edmonton20 h 00À l’étranger

🚑 Blessés

Blessés
Ian MooreDListe des blessésLower Body · Not SpecifiedHead coach Joel Quenneville said Friday that Moore (lower body) is still "a ways from skating," Patrick Present of The Hockey News reports.8 nov.16 oct.
Pavel MintyukovDListe des blessésLower BodyMintyukov (lower body) was put on injured reserve Thursday.1 nov.23 oct.
Ryan PoehlingCListe des blessésLower BodyPoehling (knee) is expected to miss 6-8 weeks with an MCL sprain.25 nov.13 oct.
Troy TerryRWListe des blessésHip · SurgeryTerry (hip) was moved from the non-roster list to long-term injured reserve Wednesday, Zach Cavanagh of The Sporting Tribune reports.21 nov.30 sept.

Alignement et projections

En feu · Au ralenti. Selon les listes du Guide du pooler, mises à jour chaque jour. Notre méthode

Attaquants

Attaquants
Leo Carlsson124111579,8
Beckett Sennecke12731068,4
Cutter Gauthier1125760,6
Mikael Granlund 🧊1126852,0
Alex Killorn1223534,4
A.J. Greer1142633,5
Sam Colangelo813425,7
Ryan Poehling 🚑511222,0
Judd Caulfield1022420,3
Tim Washe1233620,1
Jeff Malott1123519,3
Nikita Klepov400017,9
Frank Vatrano721317,3
Nikita Nesterenko1121314,7
Roger McQueen70009,9

Défenseurs

Défenseurs
Jackson LaCombe121111268,7
Tristan Luneau1215630,2
Pavel Mintyukov 🚑902217,3
Noah Warren1204416,8
Nick Jensen210112,4
Drew Helleson60009,1
Travis Mitchell70116,2
Ian Moore 🚑00006,1
Tyson Hinds120003,1

Gardiens

Gardiens
Lukas Dostal 🧊94,87260,9
Ville Husso41,88621,2

Transactions de la saison

Échanges, contrats, ballottage et libérations du club cette saison.

Transactions de la saison
ContratSigned D Tristan Luneau to a six-year contract extension.
BallottagePlaced G Laurent Brossoit and D Travis Mitchell on waivers.
ContratSigned F Tim Washe to a four-year contract.
BallottagePlaced LW Chris Kreider on unconditional waivers for the purpose of terminating his contract.
ContratSigned F Cruz Lucius to a two-year, entry-level contract.
ÉchangeAcquired F Cruz Lucius from Pittsburgh for future considerations.
ContratSigned F Morgan Farrell to a one-year contract.
ÉchangeAcquired F Sean Farrell from Montreal in exchange for F Sasha Pastujov.
ContratSigned F Nikita Klepov to a three-year, entry-level contract.
ContratSigned F Marcus Nordmark to a three-year contract.
ContratSigned D Tyson Hinds to a two-year contract.
ContratSigned D Pavel Mintyukov to a five-year contract.
Contrat, ÉchangeSigned LW A.J. Greer to a four-year contract. Acquired C Noah Philp from Carolina for D Kyle Masters.
ÉchangeAcquired D Kyle Masters and a 2026 sixth-round pick (No. 162) from Carolina Hurricanes for D John Carlson.
ÉchangeAcquired two 2026 first-round picks (No. 15 and 29) from St. Louis Blues for F Mason McTavish.
ÉchangeAcquired D Olen Zellweger from Anaheim for F Anton Wahlberg and a 2026 second-round draft pick. Signed D Brett Kulak to a five-year contract extension.

Source des transactions : ESPN. Les descriptions sont en anglais.

📰 Nouvelles

Aucune nouvelle pour le moment.

📣 Rumeurs et confirmations

Toutes les rumeurs sur Ducks d’Anaheim (1) →