Pool LNH

Kraken de Seattle

8-4-1, 17 pts · 3e de la division Pacifique

Derniers résultats

Derniers résultats
Match
28 oct.TORV5-417-22Sommaire du match
24 oct.MIND1-524-36Sommaire du match
22 oct.UTAV5-325-36Sommaire du match
20 oct.DETV4-3 T.B.27-24Sommaire du match

Prochains matchs

Prochains matchs
30 oct.Flames de Calgary20 h 00À l’étranger
4 nov.Flames de Calgary22 h 00Domicile

🚑 Blessés

Blessés
Jacob MelansonRWListe des blessésChestMelanson's upper-body injury was diagnosed Saturday as an anterior mediastinum hematoma with vascular pseudo aneurysm. He will continue to be evaluated and is out indefinitely.1 déc.10 oct.
Jared McCannLWListe des blessésLower BodyMcCann (lower body) will be out for approximately 10 weeks, the team announced Sunday.2 janv.25 oct.
Ryan LindgrenDListe des blessésUpper BodyLindgren (upper body) was placed on injured reserve by the Kraken on Thursday and is expected to miss four to six weeks.19 nov.8 oct.
Jake O'BrienCBlessé, hors alignementLower BodyO'Brien (lower body) was placed on non-roster injured reserve Wednesday.12 nov.1 oct.

Alignement et projections

En feu · Au ralenti. Selon les listes du Guide du pooler, mises à jour chaque jour. Notre méthode

Attaquants

Attaquants
Chandler Stephenson13291158,1
Jordan Eberle13461057,7
Kaapo Kakko13281052,0
Matty Beniers1334746,9
Bobby McMann1332541,6
Frederick Gaudreau1363939,4
Mackie Samoskevich1253839,4
Berkly Catton 🔥13461037,9
Jared McCann 🚑1135832,7
Shane Wright1331430,0
Ryan Winterton1324626,6
Ben Meyers1115625,3
Jake O'Brien 🚑000020,7
Jani Nyman10003,9
Curtis Douglas30002,3
Jacob Melanson 🚑10002,3

Défenseurs

Défenseurs
Vince Dunn1327950,6
Brandon Montour12371046,3
Ryker Evans1334730,1
Adam Larsson1302220,9
Josh Mahura1012310,3
Ryan Lindgren 🚑40007,0
Ville Ottavainen81016,4
Cale Fleury50114,5

Gardiens

Gardiens
Joey Daccord63,88248,6
Philipp Grubauer85,89847,4

Transactions de la saison

Échanges, contrats, ballottage et libérations du club cette saison.

Transactions de la saison
BallottagePlaced F Jon-Randall Avon, F John Hayden, F Logan Morrison and G Victor Ostman on waivers.
ContratSigned F Jacob Melanson to a three-year contract.
ContratSigned G Victor Ostman to a one-year contract.
Échange, ContratAcquired F Mackie Samoskevich from Florida in exchange for a 2026 first-round draft pick and a conditional 2027 second-round draft pick. Signed LW/RW Bobby McMann to a six-year contract.

Source des transactions : ESPN. Les descriptions sont en anglais.

📰 Nouvelles

Aucune nouvelle pour le moment.

📣 Rumeurs et confirmations

Toutes les rumeurs sur Kraken de Seattle (2) →