Pool LNH

Canucks de Vancouver

3-10-1, 7 pts · 8e de la division Pacifique

Derniers résultats

Derniers résultats
Match
27 oct.à ANAV6-5 Prol.33-23Sommaire du match
25 oct.MIND2-417-34Sommaire du match
22 oct.DETD2-513-31Sommaire du match
20 oct.CARD3-617-44Sommaire du match

Prochains matchs

Prochains matchs
29 oct.Sharks de San Jose22 h 00À l’étranger
31 oct.Maple Leafs de Toronto19 h 00Domicile
3 nov.Ducks d’Anaheim21 h 00Domicile
5 nov.Jets de Winnipeg19 h 00À l’étranger

🚑 Blessés

Blessés
Thatcher DemkoGListe des blessésHip · SurgeryCo-president of hockey operations Henrik Sedin said Monday that he hopes Demko (hip) will be ready to return before Christmas, Kevin Woodley of NHL.com reports.21 déc.28 sept.
Akil ThomasCBlessé, hors alignementUndisclosed9 nov.29 sept.
Mackenzie MacEachernLWBlessé, hors alignementUndisclosed7 nov.29 sept.

Alignement et projections

En feu · Au ralenti. Selon les listes du Guide du pooler, mises à jour chaque jour. Notre méthode

Attaquants

Attaquants
Elias Pettersson144111568,8
Brock Boeser14481259,8
Jake DeBrusk1235845,7
Linus Karlsson1436941,6
Jonathan Lekkerimäki 🔥14661236,8
Marco Rossi 🧊1232534,1
Paul Cotter1343727,8
Liam Ohgren1333625,4
Drew O'Connor1412324,4
Max Sasson1432523,1
Brendan Gallagher1201116,6
Arshdeep Bains1222413,8
Aatu Räty410110,3
Filip Chytil60227,5

Défenseurs

Défenseurs
Filip Hronek14191056,1
Zeev Buium1404424,5
Jamie Oleksiak1223521,4
Tom Willander1403319,8
Elias Pettersson1431415,9
Luke Schenn90228,8
Victor Mancini50002,4
Guillaume Brisebois20002,2

Gardiens

Gardiens
Kevin Lankinen 🧊81,81228,7
Leevi Meriläinen92,90024,9
Thatcher Demko 🚑00–6,5

Transactions de la saison

Échanges, contrats, ballottage et libérations du club cette saison.

Transactions de la saison
BallottagePlaced D Jack Thompson on waivers.
ÉchangePlaced F Miles Wood on injured reserve. Acquired F Aatu Räty from Vancouver in exchange for Fs Brandon Buhr and Jacob Quillan.
BallottagePlaced C Aatu Raty on waivers.
BallottagePlaced G Nikita Tolopilo on waivers.
Ballottage, Liste des blessés, AssignationClaimed G Leevi Merilainen off waivers from Ottawa. Placed F Filip Chytil on injured reserve. Assigned F Braeden Cootes to Abbotsford (AHL).
BallottagePlaced RW Trey Fix-Wolansky on waivers.
ContratSigned G Chris Driedger to a professional tryout agreement.
ContratSigned F Adam Novotný to a three-year contract.
ContratSigned F Matthew Stienburg to a one-year contract. Signed F Matthew Stienburg to a one-year, two-way contract.
ContratSigned D Guillaume Brisebois to a one-year contract.
ÉchangeAcquired a 2029 third-round draft pick from Nashville Predators for F Nils Höglander.

Source des transactions : ESPN. Les descriptions sont en anglais.

📰 Nouvelles