Pool LNH

Stars de Dallas

7-4-1, 15 pts · 3e de la division Centrale

Derniers résultats

Derniers résultats
Match
27 oct.NJDD1-518-27Sommaire du match
25 oct.NYIV6-338-19Sommaire du match
22 oct.WPGV3-2 Prol.38-19Sommaire du match
20 oct.BOSV3-2 Prol.25-20Sommaire du match

Prochains matchs

Prochains matchs
29 oct.Canadiens de Montréal20 h 00Domicile
31 oct.Blue Jackets de Columbus20 h 00Domicile
3 nov.Capitals de Washington19 h 00À l’étranger
5 nov.Blue Jackets de Columbus19 h 00À l’étranger

🚑 Blessés

Blessés
Esa LindellDListe des blessésLower BodyLindell (lower body) is expected to return to the Stars' lineup within the next 4-7 days, per Owen Newkirk of DLLS Sports.31 oct.27 oct.
Matt DucheneCListe des blessésAbdomenDuchene will be out for approximately three months after undergoing surgery to repair a core injury, the team announced Monday.12 janv.12 oct.
Oskar BackCListe des blessésFinger · FractureBack was placed on long-term injured reserve on Saturday.14 nov.24 oct.
Luke KrysDBlessé, hors alignementUndisclosed31 oct.29 sept.
Kyle CapobiancoDAbsentLegCapobianco (leg) is expected to miss around four weeks, per Stars TV host Brien Rea.27 nov.29 oct.
Radek FaksaCAbsentLower BodyFaksa (lower body) will likely miss another week, according to Owen Newkirk of DLLS Sports on Tuesday.3 nov.27 oct.

Alignement et projections

En feu · Au ralenti. Selon les listes du Guide du pooler, mises à jour chaque jour. Notre méthode

Attaquants

Attaquants
Jason Robertson12581394,0
Mikko Rantanen12681487,0
Wyatt Johnston1026873,1
Roope Hintz12551056,6
Tyler Seguin1233631,3
Jamie Benn1212330,5
Sam Steel1012326,8
Justin Hryckowian1220225,4
Matt Duchene 🚑000014,8
Colin Blackwell1001113,0
Arttu Hyry1230312,6
Radek Faksa 🚑1001112,5
David Perron000012,3
Joel Kiviranta811212,3
Dylan Hryckowian200012,1
Oskar Bäck 🚑70119,9
Matthew Seminoff20006,8

Défenseurs

Défenseurs
Miro Heiskanen1235857,6
Thomas Harley1205538,3
Esa Lindell 🚑800018,4
Nils Lundkvist1203314,6
Tyler Myers1201112,7
Lian Bichsel120119,0
Kyle Capobianco 🚑50002,7

Gardiens

Gardiens
Jake Oettinger96,92998,3
Casey DeSmith31,88831,0

Transactions de la saison

Échanges, contrats, ballottage et libérations du club cette saison.

Transactions de la saison
Rappel, BallottageRecalled D Trey Taylor from Texas (AHL). Placed F Cameron Hughes on waivers.
BallottagePlaced F Harrison Scott on waivers.
ContratSigned G Casey DeSmith to a two-year contract.
BallottagePlaced RW Colin Blackwell on waivers.
ContratSigned D Ben Gleason to a professional tryout agreement.
ContratSigned F Jason Robertson to a one-year contract.
ContratSigned D Kyle Burroughs to a one-year contract.
ContratSigned F Jamie Benn to a one-year contract.
ContratSigned F Harrison Scott to a two-year, two-way contract. Signed Fs Matthew Seminoff and Harrison Scott to two-year contracts.
ContratSigned Ds Kyle Capobianco and Luke Krys to two-year contracts.

Source des transactions : ESPN. Les descriptions sont en anglais.

📰 Nouvelles

📣 Rumeurs et confirmations

Toutes les rumeurs sur Stars de Dallas (2) →